|
|
|
|
Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 -- (0421-0436B08-0014)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143242 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A16 | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 1 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU10 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143253 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Jaguars United Sinclair U9B6 | 7 | vs. | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143255 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Montour - BU10-D6 Hovanic | | vs. | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143264 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 1 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2008 - bp Flash | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143270 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A9 | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 1 | vs. | South Fayette - B2008 - Eggleston | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143279 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A11 | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 2 | vs. | USC - BU10 - Kashak | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143290 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A13 vs A3 | USC - BU9 - Popp | 2 | vs. | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 143298 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A15 vs A3 | Mt. Lebo-Boys 2009 U9 Blue | | vs. | Peters Twp Lincoln Black - B2008/2009 | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|